Uforia Entertainment "From Happy Hour to After Hours, Your Complete Music and Media Source"
Uforia Entertainment • Featured Event

With DJ Debonair & Uforia EntertainmentThe Men of Playgirlat Sneaky Pete's

December 15, 2007Capital DistrictAlbany, NY

Get ready for The Men of Playgirl at Sneaky Pete's in the Capital District, with DJ Debonair and Uforia Entertainment adding to the night.

The Men of Playgirl at Sneaky Pete's event flyer
Event Details

With DJ Debonair & Uforia EntertainmentThe Men of Playgirlat Sneaky Pete's

December 15, 2007Sneaky Pete'sAlbany, NY

Live Entertainment

The Men of Playgirl

The Men of Playgirl come to Sneaky Pete's for a Saturday-night live show at 711 Central Ave in Albany, NY. Doors open at 7pm and the show starts at 8pm, with the after-show Ladies Night continuing the party.

Saturday, December 15, 2007 Doors open at 7pm Show starts at 8pm $15 advance • $20 at the door
Plan Your Night

The Men of Playgirl

DateSaturday, December 15, 2007
VenueSneaky Pete's
Address711 Central Ave, Albany, NY
DoorsDoors open at 7pm
ShowShow starts at 8pm
Tickets$15 in advance$20 at the door
EntertainmentThe Men of PlaygirlDJ DebonairUforia Entertainment
Location NoteBehind the OTB TeleTheater
After ShowLadies $5 after show
Drink Specials$2.00 Lemon Drop Shots$3.00 Bud Lights$4.25 Sex on the Beach
Venue Phone518-489-0000
UFORIA ENTERTAINMENT

DJ Debonair & Uforia Entertainment

DJ Debonair & Uforia Entertainment join The Men of Playgirl at Sneaky Pete's, followed by Ladies Night — come for the guys and stay for the party.

Event Highlights

A Saturday Night at Sneaky Pete's

The Men of Playgirl live show, DJ Debonair, after-show Ladies Night and Sneaky Pete's drink specials come together for one Saturday night in Albany.

The Men of Playgirl

The featured live show starts at 8pm after doors open at 7pm.

Ladies Night After Show

Ladies can stay for the party after the show with $5 admission.

Sneaky Pete's Specials

$2.00 Lemon Drop Shots • $3.00 Bud Lights • $4.25 Sex on the Beach.

Sneaky Pete's

711 Central Ave, Albany, NY • Behind the OTB TeleTheater • 518-489-0000.

Sneaky Pete's Ladies Night after The Men of Playgirl event flyer
Event Spotlight

With DJ Debonair & Uforia EntertainmentThe Men of Playgirlat Sneaky Pete's

Saturday, December 15 brings The Men of Playgirl to Sneaky Pete's, with doors at 7pm and the live show at 8pm.

Ladies Night keeps the party going after the show with $5 admission for ladies, plus $2.00 Lemon Drop Shots, $3.00 Bud Lights and $4.25 Sex on the Beach.

December 15, 2007Sneaky Pete's • Albany, NYDoors 7pm • Show 8pm • Ladies Night After Show

The Men of Playgirl at Sneaky Pete's

Saturday, December 15, 2007 • Sneaky Pete's • Albany, NYDoors 7pm • Show 8pm • $15 Advance • $20 at the Door • Ladies Night After Show

See Other Uforia Events