Uforia Entertainment "From Happy Hour to After Hours, Your Complete Music and Media Source"
Uforia Entertainment • Featured Event

Lemel Hubbard Entertainment, Jamz 96.3fm & Uforia Entertainment present:The Jump Off Holiday Bashat Sneaky Pete's

December 21, 2007Capital DistrictAlbany, NY

Get ready for The Jump Off Holiday Bash at Sneaky Pete's in the Capital District, presented by Lemel Hubbard Entertainment, Jamz 96.3fm and Uforia Entertainment.

The Jump Off Holiday Bash at Sneaky Pete's event flyer
Event Details

Lemel Hubbard Entertainment, Jamz 96.3fm & Uforia Entertainment present:The Jump Off Holiday Bashat Sneaky Pete's

December 21, 2007Sneaky Pete'sAlbany, NY

Holiday Bash

The Jump Off Holiday Bash

Lemel Hubbard Entertainment, Jamz 96.3fm and Uforia Entertainment present The Jump Off Holiday Bash at Sneaky Pete's, 711 Central Ave in Albany, NY. The night is hosted by Jamz's Santa Big Ray with music by DJ Rookie aka Nick Lake.

Friday, December 21, 2007 Doors open at 9pm 18 to Enter 21 to Drink
Plan Your Night

The Jump Off Holiday Bash

DateFriday, December 21, 2007
VenueSneaky Pete's
Address711 Central Ave, Albany, NY
DoorsDoors open at 9pm
Age18 to Enter21 to Drink
Presented ByLemel Hubbard EntertainmentJamz 96.3fmUforia Entertainment
HostJamz's Santa Big Ray
MusicDJ Rookie aka Nick Lake
Holiday Cheer$7.00 Hennessy$3.00 Heineken Bottles$75 Moet Bottles
Venue Contact489-0000ClubSneakyPetes.com
Venue NotePlease respect the neighborhood
UFORIA ENTERTAINMENT

The Jump Off Holiday Bash

Hosted by Jamz's Santa Big Ray with music by DJ Rookie aka Nick Lake, The Jump Off Holiday Bash brings holiday-night energy to Sneaky Pete's with featured drink specials and Uforia Entertainment as one of the presenting partners.

Event Highlights

The Jump Off Holiday Bash

The Jump Off Holiday Bash combines a holiday-night party at Sneaky Pete's with Jamz's Santa Big Ray, music by DJ Rookie aka Nick Lake and featured Holiday Cheer drink specials.

Hosted by Santa Big Ray

Jamz's Santa Big Ray hosts The Jump Off Holiday Bash at Sneaky Pete's.

Music by DJ Rookie aka Nick Lake

DJ Rookie aka Nick Lake provides the music for the holiday-night event.

Holiday Cheer

$7.00 Hennessy • $3.00 Heineken Bottles • $75 Moet Bottles.

Sneaky Pete's

711 Central Ave, Albany, NY • 489-0000 • ClubSneakyPetes.com

The Jump Off Holiday Bash at Sneaky Pete's portrait event flyer
Event Spotlight

Lemel Hubbard Entertainment, Jamz 96.3fm & Uforia Entertainment present:The Jump Off Holiday Bashat Sneaky Pete's

Get ready for The Jump Off Holiday Bash at Sneaky Pete's, hosted by Jamz's Santa Big Ray with music by DJ Rookie aka Nick Lake.

Holiday Cheer specials include $7.00 Hennessy, $3.00 Heineken bottles and $75 Moet bottles. Sneaky Pete's is at 711 Central Ave in Albany; the flyer lists 489-0000 and ClubSneakyPetes.com. Doors open at 9pm, with 18 to enter and 21 to drink.

December 21, 2007Sneaky Pete's • Albany, NYHosted by Santa Big Ray • Music by DJ Rookie aka Nick Lake

Get Ready for The Jump Off Holiday Bash

Friday, December 21, 2007 • Sneaky Pete's • Albany, NYDoors open at 9pm • 18 to Enter • 21 to Drink • Presented with Uforia Entertainment

See Other Uforia Events